Countryhell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36