Couper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Whisky
2004, in 2 top lists Check