Crichmond77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Escape from the Planet of the Apes
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
81
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Ragewar
1984 — a.k.a. The Dungeonmaster, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
106
Disturbing Behavior
1998 — a.k.a. Disturbing Behaviour, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Dreamscape
1984, in 1 top list Check -
158
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
181
Code 46
2003, in 0 top lists Check