Crickita's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Prelude to a Kiss
1992, in 0 top lists Check