Curtdogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
378
Big Money Hustlas
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
377
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
376
Haunted High
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
375
Children of the Corn II: The Final Sacrifice
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
306
Return of the Living Dead: Part II
1988 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead II, in 0 top lists Check -
305
Puppet Master III: Toulon's Revenge
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
304
Puppet Master II
1990, in 1 top list Check -
293
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
292
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
290
Rest Stop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
284
Vacancy 2: The First Cut
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
283
Carver
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
281
Amityville 1992: It's About Time
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
280
Tremors II: Aftershocks
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
277
Waxwork
1988, in 1 top list Check -
276
The Rocker
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
269
Autopsy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
268
Toys
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
266
Psycho IV: The Beginning
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
264
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
263
The Thaw
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
262
Anaconda: Offspring
2008 — a.k.a. Anaconda 3: Offspring, in 0 top lists Check -
256
Sabretooth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
255
Mimic 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
254
The Birds II: Land's End
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 378