Curtdogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lake Placid 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Lake Placid 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Mangler Reborn
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
14
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
15
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Maniac Cop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
20
Candyman: Farewell to the Flesh
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Giggles
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
44
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Sleepwalkers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
58
Uncle Sam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
59
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147