Curtdogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
46
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
81
Hero
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
104
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
163
American Ninja
1985, in 1 top list Check -
187
Booty Call
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
204
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
205
I Think I Love My Wife
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
208
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
230
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
250
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
265
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
296
Baby Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
300
Danny Deckchair
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
302
The Crush
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
317
Brain Smasher... A Love Story
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33