Cyberus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check