Cygn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
La vie de bohème
1992 — a.k.a. Bohemian Life, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Collector
1965, in 1 top list Check -
4
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
5
Le hérisson
2009 — a.k.a. The Hedgehog, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gainsbourg (Vie héroïque)
2010 — a.k.a. Gainsbourg: A Heroic Life, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Restrepo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kein Pardon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Des hommes et des dieux
2010 — a.k.a. Of Gods and Men, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Dialogue avec mon jardinier
2007 — a.k.a. Conversations with My Gardener, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lebanon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Rampage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Happy Birthday, Türke!
1992 — a.k.a. Happy Birthday, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 117