CynInFlicks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Falling in Love Again
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Turning Point
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Illuminata
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Atlantic City
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Infidel
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Green Ice
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
7
I Love Your Work
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Scouting Book for Boys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sometimes a Great Notion
1970 — a.k.a. Never Give an Inch, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
When Saturday Comes
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
How to Get Ahead in Advertising
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
New in Town
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Howards End
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Darling Lili
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sex & Drugs & Rock & Roll
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Europeans
1979, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48