Czarcasm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
It
1990, in 1 top list Check