D.Fernandes1685's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Titus
1999, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Autopsy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Striptease
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
81
[Rec]²
2009, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
90
The Quest
1996, in 1 top list Check -
93
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
98
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
107
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Borderland
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
129
À la folie... pas du tout
2002 — a.k.a. He Loves Me... He Loves Me Not, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 123