D33-d33's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check