Daizuko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check