Dance_drudges's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47