Danielbohrer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Losers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Moving McAllister
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check