Darnell_Holland's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check