Darthclader's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
She's the Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Campaign
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sky High
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
How to Eat Fried Worms
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Zookeeper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check