David_mr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hidden 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
Pompeii
2014, in 0 top lists Check