Dawtcalm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42