Dcruz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Scary Movie 4
2006, in 0 top lists Check