Deadpool_fool's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Terminators
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Paintball
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Zombieland
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Hero
2013 Check -
7
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Shut In
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check