Deadsteampunk11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check