DehydratedGenius's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Knock Off
1998, in 1 top list Check -
41
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
43
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
50
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
53
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Hard to Kill
1990, in 1 top list Check -
71
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173