Del.huerta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kari-gurashi no Arietti
2010 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Arrietty, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32