Depressingconclusion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
8
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check