DerekFME's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
12
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Steel Dawn
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 170