DersuUzala's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
3
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check