Derwydd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Delicacies of Molten Horror Synapse
1991, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kill Speed
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
100 Million BC
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40