Designerspiantati's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
18
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check