DeviantMonkey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
28
A Tale of Two Cities
1935, in 3 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
26
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
30
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
27
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check -
31
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34