Devilrules's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35