DiamondFalcon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check