Digartt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Mildred Pierce
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check