DiGGi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Trash Humpers
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Analyze That
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Beverly Hills Cop III
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fired Up!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30