Dillaginger's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Only Angels Have Wings
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Mansfield Park
1999, in 0 top lists Check