Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
127
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
139
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
138
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
95
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
128
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
102
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
103
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
100
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
147
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
106
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
151
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
107
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
109
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
158
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
167
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
159
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
93
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
108
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 256