Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
192
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
109
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
160
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
72
Dr. Caligari
1989, in 1 top list Check -
207
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
112
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
132
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
140
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
52
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
55
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
59
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
98
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
133
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
195
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
79
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
164
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
86
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
82
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check -
255
Los sin nombre
1999 — a.k.a. The Nameless, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Mummy
1932, in 2 top lists Check -
146
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
173
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
187
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44