Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
131
Vai~E~Vem
2003 — a.k.a. Come and Go, in 3 top lists Check -
142
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
193
Barfi!
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
155
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
117
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
231
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
226
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Xala
1975, in 7 top lists Check -
106
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
186
New Year's Eve
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
229
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
211
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
138
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
224
Trash
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
116
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
179
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
220
Rio, Eu Te Amo
2014 — a.k.a. Rio, I Love You, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
1947, in 1 top list Check -
214
Feuchtgebiete
2013 — a.k.a. Wetlands, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
169
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79