Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
146
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
147
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
149
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
144
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
148
La soledad
2007 — a.k.a. Solitary Fragments, in 1 top list Check