Dishum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check