Dluzzatto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check