Dobini's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Tristan + Isolde
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Countess
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Jersey Girl
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Stick It
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Upside Down
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26