Doctorwho42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check