Dolpodex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bel Ami
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Liar's Moon
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cinderella III: A Twist in Time
2007 — a.k.a. Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time, in 0 top lists Check