DougCook's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check