Douilla's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le placard
2001 — a.k.a. The Closet, in 1 top list Check -
2
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Les vacances de Monsieur Hulot
1953 — a.k.a. Monsieur Hulot's Holiday, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Whole Nine Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check