Dragondog76's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Ôritsu uchûgun Oneamisu no tsubasa
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Honneamise, in 1 top list Check -
6
Deddo ribusu
2004 — a.k.a. Dead Leaves, in 2 top lists Check -
7
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
8
FernGully: The Last Rainforest
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
13
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Drop Dead Fred
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Blood Tea and Red String
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Barbarian Queen
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Love Object
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
27
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31