Drivr8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Flaming Creatures
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
76
Freeway
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
75
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
70
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Steel Magnolias
1989, in 1 top list Check -
66
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
65
It Might Get Loud
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
63
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
25
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
Catfish
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
42
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
33
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Masters of Horror: Haeckel's Tale
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77