Drivr8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
À bout de souffle
1960 — a.k.a. Breathless, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Mother's Day
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
48
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
53
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
66
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33